Ceropegia variegata

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Ceropegia Ceropegia variegata
Synonyms
Stapelia sarmentosa, Ceropegia tubulifera, Ceropegia devecchii, Ceropegia devecchii var. adelaidae
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$19.23 - $29.09
$20.80
17 %

Ceropegia variegata variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.