Hoya puber

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya puber
Synonyms
Acanthostemma pictum, Hoya picta, Acanthostemma puberum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$53.50 - $53.50
$53.50
0 %

Hoya puber variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.