Hoya obovata

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya obovata
Synonyms
Hoya obovata var. kerrii
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$23.77 - $33.48
$28.85
5 %

Hoya obovata for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.