Hoya multiflora

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya multiflora
Synonyms
Centrostemma multiflorum, Centrostemma platypetalum, Centrostemma elegans, Centrostemma laurifolium, Centrostemma micranthum, Centrostemma lindleyanum, Centrostemma cyrtoceras, Cyrtoceras coriaceum, Cyrtoceras elegans, Cyrtoceras floribundum, Cyrtoceras laurifolium, Cyrtoceras lindleyanum, Cyrtoceras micranthum, Cyrtoceras multiflorum, Cyrtoceras reflexum, Cyrtoceras uncinatum, Asclepias stellata, Hoya celebica, Hoya javanica, Hoya reticulata, Hoya costantinii, Hoya lii, Hoya gongshanica, Centrostemma yunnanense, Hoya elegans, Asclepias carnosa, Gymnema reticulatum
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$80.09 - $183.62
$107.18
15 %

Hoya multiflora variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.