Hoya latifolia

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya latifolia
Synonyms
Hoya polystachya, Hoya macrophylla, Hoya latifolia subsp. kinabaluensis, Hoya loyceandrewsiana, Hoya browniana, Hoya clandestina
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$26.87 - $40.78
$30.09
9 %

Hoya latifolia variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.