Hoya lacunosa

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya lacunosa
Synonyms
Otostemma lacunosum, Hoya suaveolens
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$14.64 - $91.55
$61.03
43 %

Hoya lacunosa variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.