Hoya imperialis

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya imperialis
Synonyms
Calotropis sussuela, Hoya sussuela, Hoya corona-ariadnes, Hoya ariadna, Asclepias sussuela, Hoya speciosa

No stats available.

Hoya imperialis variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.