Hoya globulosa

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya globulosa
Synonyms
Hoya villosa
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$25.00 - $25.00
$25.00
0 %

Hoya globulosa variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.