Hoya diversifolia

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya diversifolia
Synonyms
Hoya coriacea, Hoya alba, Hoya crassipes, Hoya orbiculata, Hoya zollingeriana, Hoya bulusanensis, Hoya esculenta, Hoya liangii, Hoya panchoi, Hoya diversifolia subsp. elnidicus, Eriostemma zollingerianum, Hoya elnidicus, Centrostemma coriaceum, Hoya persicinicoronaria
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$45.46 - $64.53
$49.99
11 %

Hoya diversifolia variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.