Hoya caudata

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya caudata
Synonyms
Hoya flagellata
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
-
$130.00
41 %

Hoya caudata variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.