Alocasia reginula "Black Velvet Pink"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Alocasia Alocasia reginula "Black Velvet Pink"
Synonyms
Alocasia "Black Velvet Pink"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$319 - $729
$381
24 %

Alocasia reginula "Black Velvet Pink" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Albo
High Variegation
Moon
Nodes
Not Tissue Culture
Plant
Rooted
Sport
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
< $399
$399-$449
$449-$699
> $699

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.