Alocasia baginda "Dragon Scale"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Alocasia Alocasia baginda "Dragon Scale"
Synonyms
Alocasia "Dragon Scale", Dragon Scale" Alocasia
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$196 - $378
$218
22 %

Alocasia baginda "Dragon Scale" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Aurea
Albo
Mint
Not Reverted
Not Tissue Culture
Pink
Reverted
Rooted
Silver
Sport
Tissue Culture
< $150
$150-$199
$199-$235
> $235

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.