Philodendron "Pink Malti"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Pink Malti"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Pink Princess Mutation"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$268 - $2,283
$1,231
59 %

Philodendron "Pink Malti" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
High Variegation
Plant
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.