Spathiphyllum "Galaxy"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Spathiphyllum Spathiphyllum "Galaxy"
Synonyms
Peace lily "Galaxy", Galaxy Peace lily
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$240 - $267
$270
7 %

Spathiphyllum "Galaxy" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.

No U.S. listings available