Monstera deliciosa "Albo-variegata"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera deliciosa "Albo-variegata"
Synonyms
Monstera deliciosa "Albo" "Large Form", Monstera deliciosa "Albo", Monstera "Albo" "Large Form", Monstera "Albo"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$144 - $191
$177
4 %

Monstera deliciosa "Albo-variegata" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Aurea
Cuttings
Has Bids
High Variegation
Large
Mint
Moon
Nodes
Not Reverted
Not Tissue Culture
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
< $76
$76-$153
$153-$270
> $270

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.