Monstera adansonii "Tricolor"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera adansonii "Tricolor"
Synonyms
Monstera adansonii "Japanese Tricolor", Monstera adansonii "Tricolor", Monstera adansonii "Japan", Monstera adansonii "Tricolor Japan"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$193 - $465
$229
21 %

Monstera adansonii "Tricolor" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Moon
Rooted
Large
High Variegation
Cuttings
< $200
$200-$275
$275-$450
> $450
Image Description Price + Ship.