Hoya carnosa "Compacta"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Hoya carnosa Hoya carnosa "Compacta"
Synonyms
Hoya "Hindu Rope"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$25 - $36
$28
2 %

Hoya carnosa "Compacta" for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
Large
Nodes
Pink
Plant
Rooted
Splash
Starter Plant
< $13
$13-$25
$25-$27
> $27

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.