Monstera standleyana Albo

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera standleyana Albo
Synonyms
Monstera standleyana White
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$33 - $53
$34
14 %

Monstera standleyana Albo variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
Large
Moon
Nodes
Not Reverted
Not Tissue Culture
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
Tri-Color
< $22
$22-$39
$39-$46
> $46

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.