Monstera deliciosa "Thai Constellation Crème Brûlée"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera deliciosa "Thai Constellation Crème Brûlée"
Synonyms
Monstera Thai Constellation "Crème Brûlée", Monstera "Crème Brûlée", Monstera "Creme Brulée", Monstera "Creme Brulee", Monstera Thai Creme Brulee, Monstera "Cream Brulee"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$172 - $1,163
$734
23 %

Monstera deliciosa "Thai Constellation Crème Brûlée" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

High Variegation
Large
Moon
Not Tissue Culture
Rooted
Sport
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
< $145
$145-$300
$300-$450
> $450

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.