Monstera "Aurea Tricolor"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera "Aurea Tricolor"
Synonyms
Miracle Monstera, Monstera Aurea Marmorata Tricolor
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$83 - $243
$140
1 %

Monstera "Aurea Tricolor" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.

No U.S. listings available