Epipremnum "Bali Hanoman"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Epipremnum Epipremnum "Bali Hanoman"
Synonyms
Epipremnum Hanoman sp. Bali, Epipremnum sp. Bali, Epipremnum sp. Bali Hanoman, , Epipremnum sp. Bali Hanuman
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$78 - $160
$77
40 %

Epipremnum "Bali Hanoman" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

High Variegation
Not Tissue Culture
Rooted
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.