Monstera adansonii "Albo"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera adansonii "Albo"
Synonyms
Monstera adansonii Albo, Monstera Albo adansonii, Variegated Adansonii, Monstera adansonii "Japan", Monstera adansonii "Albo Japan",
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$98 - $169
$164
30 %

Monstera adansonii "Albo" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Aurea
Albo
Cuttings
High Variegation
Hybrid
Large
Mint
Moon
Nodes
Not Hybrid
Not Reverted
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Tri-Color
< $65
$65-$129
$129-$276
> $276

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.