Alocasia "Yucatán Princess"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Alocasia Alocasia "Yucatán Princess"
Synonyms
Alocasia "Yucatan", Alocasia "Yucatan Princess", Alocasia "Yucatán"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$130 - $218
$171
3 %

Alocasia "Yucatán Princess" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Aurea
High Variegation
Pink
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.