Alocasia calidora "Pink Dragon"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Alocasia Alocasia calidora "Pink Dragon"
Synonyms
Alocasia "Pink Dragon"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$91 - $251
$113
29 %

Alocasia calidora "Pink Dragon" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Aurea
Albo
Not Tissue Culture
Rooted
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.