Sansevieria trifasciata "Gold"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Asparagaceae Sansevieria Sansevieria trifasciata "Gold"
Synonyms
?Sansevieria "Gold"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$39.82 - $83.42
$65.63
15 %

Sansevieria trifasciata "Gold" for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.