Monstera adansonii Aurea

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera adansonii Aurea
Synonyms
Variegated Adansonii “Aurea”, Monstera Aurea adansonii
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$90 - $158
$113
0 %

Monstera adansonii Aurea variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Cuttings
High Variegation
Large
Moon
Plant
Rooted
< $65
$65-$100
$100-$156
> $156

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.