Monstera adansonii "Mint"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera adansonii "Mint"
Synonyms
Monstera adansonii Indonesia variegated
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$138 - $193
$146
10 %

Monstera adansonii "Mint" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Rooted
Large
Nodes
Cuttings
Starter Plant
< $80
$80-$100
$100-$155
> $155
Image Description Price + Ship.