Monstera deliciosa "Mint"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera deliciosa "Mint"
Synonyms
Monstera "Mint", Monstera deliciosa "White Mint", Monstera deliciosa "Indonesian Mint"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$429 - $982
$449
28 %

Monstera deliciosa "Mint" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Aurea
Albo
Cuttings
High Variegation
Hybrid
Large
Moon
Nodes
Not Hybrid
Not Reverted
Not Tissue Culture
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Sport
Starter Plant
Tissue Culture
< $300
$300-$500
$500-$810
> $810

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.