Monstera deliciosa "White Tiger"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Monstera Monstera deliciosa "White Tiger"
Synonyms
Monstera "White Tiger", Monstera albo "White Tiger"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$129 - $201
$207
29 %

Monstera deliciosa "White Tiger" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Albo
Cuttings
Large
Plant
Rooted

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.