Philodendron "Florida"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron "Florida"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Florida Green", Philodendron "Florida Green Beauty"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$26 - $50
$31
8 %

Philodendron "Florida" for Sale

USA offers only

Seeds
Tissue Culture
Hybrid
Rooted
Large
Nodes
Cuttings
Starter Plant
< $20
$20-$22
$22-$45
> $45
Image Description Price + Ship.