Hoya sulawesiana

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya sulawesiana
Synonyms
Hoya sulaweisiana
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
-
$632
22 %

Hoya sulawesiana variegated for Sale

USA offers only

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.