Anthurium "Dark Phoenix"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Anthurium Anthurium "Dark Phoenix"
Synonyms
Anthurium papillilaminum × dressleri
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$152 - $351
$163
28 %

Anthurium "Dark Phoenix" for Sale

USA offers only

Hybrid
Large
Not Hybrid
Plant
Rooted
Seeds

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.