Syngonium "Golden Venation"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Syngonium Syngonium "Golden Venation"
Synonyms
“Batik”
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
-
$30.00
0 %

Syngonium "Golden Venation" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.