Ficus lyrata

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Moraceae Ficus Ficus lyrata
Synonyms
Fiddle leaf ficus, fiddle leaf fig
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$48 - $63
$51
5 %

Ficus lyrata for Sale

USA offers only

Seeds
Rooted
Large
Nodes
Cuttings
Starter Plant
< $24
$24-$38
$38-$69
> $69
Image Description Price + Ship.