Hoya macrophylla "bai bua splash"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya macrophylla "bai bua splash"
Synonyms
Hoya macrophylla "baibua", Hoya macrophylla "bai bua"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$59.99 - $87.83
$75.00
11 %

Hoya macrophylla "bai bua splash" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.