Philodendron minarum "lime fiddle"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron minarum "lime fiddle"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Golden Dragon"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$324 - $434
$427
13 %

Philodendron minarum "lime fiddle" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Cuttings
High Variegation
Hybrid
Large
Mint
Moon
Not Hybrid
Not Reverted
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Starter Plant
< $118
$118-$400
$400-$800
> $800

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.