Syngonium podophyllum "Albo"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Syngonium Syngonium podophyllum "Albo"
Synonyms
Syngonium Albo White, Syngonium podophyllum "Albo", Syngonium "Emerald Gem", Syngonium "Imperial White", Syngonium "Fantasy", Syngonium "Splashing White", Syngonium "White Variegated", Syngonium "Domino", Syngonium podophyllum "Splashing White", Syngonium podophyllum "White Variegated"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$32.92 - $53.54
$35.45
18 %

Syngonium podophyllum "Albo" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Reverted
Not Reverted
Rooted
Large
High Variegation
Nodes
Cuttings
Starter Plant
Image Description Price + Ship.