Hoya carnosa "Krimson Queen"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya carnosa "Krimson Queen"
Synonyms
Hoya carnosa "Crimson Queen"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$13.58 - $26.70
$29.66
58 %

Hoya carnosa "Krimson Queen" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.