Hoya carnosa "Krimson Princess"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya carnosa "Krimson Princess"
Synonyms
Hoya carnosa "Crimson Princess"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$5.42 - $15.52
$9.36
10 %

Hoya carnosa "Krimson Princess" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.