Hoya carnosa "Krimson Princess"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya carnosa "Krimson Princess"
Synonyms
Hoya carnosa "Crimson Princess", Hoya "Krimson Princess", Hoya "Crimson Princess"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$18 - $27
$21
1 %

Hoya carnosa "Krimson Princess" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Cuttings
High Variegation
Large
Nodes
Not Reverted
Pink
Plant
Reverted
Rooted
Starter Plant
Tri-Color
< $15
$15-$19
$19-$19
> $19

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.