Hoya carnosa "Bella Variegated Luis Bois"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Apocynaceae Hoya Hoya carnosa "Bella Variegated Luis Bois"
Synonyms
Hoya Luis Bois
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$68.31 - $97.10
$78.31
6 %

Hoya carnosa "Bella Variegated Luis Bois" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.