Ficus elastica "Schrijveriana"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Moraceae Ficus Ficus elastica "Schrijveriana"
Synonyms
Ficus elastica "Shivereana", Ficus elastica "Shrivereana", Ficus "Shivereana", Ficus "Shrivereana", Ficus "Schrijveriana", Ficus "Moonshine", Ficus "Schrivereana", Ficus "Schriveriana", Ficus elastica "Mojito", Ficus "Mojito"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$27 - $43
$40
20 %

Ficus elastica "Schrijveriana" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Cuttings
Large
Mint
Moon
Pink
Plant
Rooted
Sport
Splash
Starter Plant
< $13
$13-$30
$30-$30
> $30

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.