Epipremnum aureum "Marble Queen"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Epipremnum Epipremnum aureum "Marble Queen"
Synonyms
Marble queen pothos
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$14.02 - $18.16
$16.74
7 %

Epipremnum aureum "Marble Queen" for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.