Epipremnum aureum "Marble Queen"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Epipremnum Epipremnum aureum "Marble Queen"
Synonyms
Marble queen pothos
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$14.99 - $18.35
$15.87
3 %

Epipremnum aureum "Marble Queen" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Seeds
Reverted
Not Reverted
Moon
Hybrid
Rooted
Large
High Variegation
Nodes
Cuttings
Starter Plant
Image Description Price + Ship.