Epipremnum aureum "Green queen"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Epipremnum Epipremnum aureum "Green queen"
Synonyms
Jade green pothos, jade pothos, Epipremnum aureum "jade"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$12.72 - $22.48
$19.46
19 %

Epipremnum aureum "Green queen" for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.