Scindapsus pictus "Silver Satin"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Scindapsus Scindapsus pictus "Silver Satin"
Synonyms
Scindapsus "Silver Satin"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$22 - $27
$25
3 %

Scindapsus pictus "Silver Satin" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Auctions
Cuttings
Large
Nodes
Plant
Rooted
Splash
Starter Plant
< $15
$15-$20
$20-$35
> $35

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.