Scindapsus pictus "Silver Satin"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Scindapsus Scindapsus pictus "Silver Satin"
Synonyms
Scindapsus "Silver Satin"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$17.56 - $25.24
$19.95
8 %

Scindapsus pictus "Silver Satin" for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.