Scindapsus pictus "Jade Satin"

variegated

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Scindapsus Scindapsus pictus "Jade Satin"
Synonyms
Scindapsus "Jade Satin", Jade Scindapsus
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$94 - $197
$97
25 %

Scindapsus pictus "Jade Satin" variegated for Sale

USA offers only

Aurea
Albo
Cuttings
High Variegation
Large
Moon
Nodes
Plant
Rooted
Silver
Splash
Starter Plant
< $48
$48-$70
$70-$145
> $145

🦈 Quick snark from PlantShark: This site has affiliate links. If you click and buy, I earn a bit to help keep the server swimming. #Ad #Sponsored

Image Description Price + Ship.