Scindapsus pictus "Exotica"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Scindapsus Scindapsus pictus "Exotica"
Synonyms
Silver Splash Pothos, Scindapsus Silver Splash, Scindapsus "Exotica"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$24.10 - $37.18
$37.71
28 %

Scindapsus pictus "Exotica" for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.