Philodendron hederaceum "Lemon Lime"

Search eBay   Search Etsy

Have one for sale?
Family Genus Scientific Name
Araceae Philodendron Philodendron hederaceum "Lemon Lime"
Synonyms
Philodendron "Lemon"
Price Range30 Day Avg. Price
$14.06 - $18.94
$14.99
5 %

Philodendron hederaceum "Lemon Lime" for Sale

USA offers only

Image Description Price + Ship.